adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mezőkövesdi SE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Újpest FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hatvan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mongolie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Achyronas-Onisilos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |