adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinaz Vyshhorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSK Mariupol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Colombie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |