adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Strogino Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Équateur [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grèce [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |