adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Khimki | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |