Etape par club en tant que entraineur
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | ||||
01/1970 - 01/1970 | Go Ahead | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aigle Sportif | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Union Berlin [A-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético CP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Golden Star | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | União São João - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Persikabo Bogor | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Törekves SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Schwarzenfeld | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Avion | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | América - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SGV Freiberg [A-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skjern GF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ri-jo Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Army XI | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | URA SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Scholars International | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alfreton Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | George Town SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Simandou FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | US Bénédictine | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Majees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Deportivo Pasto | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chula University FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | April 25 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bankstown City Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NY Ukrainians | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fruta Conquerors | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NTSV Strand 08 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VV OJC Rosmalen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FS Kozanis | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Corus Steel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Seven Sisters | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CF Ungheni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AC Cacém | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Albanien [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [U19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Alliance Aischdall | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | JK Luunja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SFK Vrchovina | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Pardubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torrevieja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hammer SpVg [C-jeun] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [U17 (F)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Uetersen [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | House of Billiards | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torslanda IK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Parkgrove Glasgow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Unia Tczew | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Inkopax Wroclaw | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tractor Sazi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DSK Bratislava | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö BoIF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | MFK Dolný Kubín | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York Fever | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | New York Fever | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HSC Leu 06 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Auckland [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RB Salzburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SD Compostela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aceh United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harbour View | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bangu - RJ | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Levante UD | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | OT Bremen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vorwärts Steyr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Notts County | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Mogren Budva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Þróttur Reykjavík | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darida Minskiy Rayon | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Molodechno | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASEC Mimosas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sambenedettese | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kilmarnock LFC [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Torpedo Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Township Rollers FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Savona FBC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fall River Marksmen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maidenhead United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Partizan Minsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milicionar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | IFK Värnamo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Geležinis Vilkas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wehdat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Oberdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | St. Louis McMahons | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Follo FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Doncaster Rovers Belles [Femmes] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tatabánya FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Provincial Electricity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Frickley Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Grays Athletic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Nasr SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Markhiya SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Getafe CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algeciras CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ASK Köflach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Langenrohr | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BidVest Wits | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Highlanders FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hundsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ranchers Bees | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Salisbury City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Boreham Wood | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mighty Wanderers |