adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIF Sundsvall | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSC Lohfelden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Bad Vilbel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hessen Kassel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hünfelder SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Waldgirmes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Alzenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ederbergland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Buchonia Flieden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Ginsheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |