adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CF Talavera | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Villanovense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CDA Navalcarnero | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Illescas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Coria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD San Roque | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Don Benito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Zamudio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Montijo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD San Fernando | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Adarve | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Llerenense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antequera CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Atlético Paso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CDE Ursaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Portugalete | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnástica Segoviana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Roda CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Tamaraceite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez DFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |