adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Žalgiris | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Hegelmann | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Palanga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marijampolė City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neptūnas Klaipėda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |