adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Telstar | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TOP Oss | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
AGOVV | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |