adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melbourne City FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macarthur FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankara Demirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahreïn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Chine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RD Congo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nouvelle-Calédonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadjikistan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |