adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Barcelona B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Salamanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persipura Jayapura | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borneo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bali United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persela Lamongan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persib Bandung | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Persikabo 1973 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSIS Semarang | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSM Makassar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSS Sleman | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Semen Padang | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |