adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lommel SK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Leicester City [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Standard Liège II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Équateur [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |