adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sint-Truidense VV | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Visé | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBD Borinage | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogstraten VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VK Ninove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club NXT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Oudenaarde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympic Charleroi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
R. Cappellen FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |