adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sporting Gijón B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guijuelo | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Burgos CF | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tudelano | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Compostela | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lealtad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coruxo FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Izarra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Sport FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CA Osasuna B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arandina CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Astorga | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pontevedra CF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
UE Sant Julià | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caudal Deportivo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marino de Luanco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Somozas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tropezón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Vitoria | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Avilés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Palencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Cartagena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Amorebieta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Gernika | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Mutilvera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Boiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ourense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Feronikeli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Noja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UP Langreo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |