adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dukla Praha | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Sokol Velké Hamry | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hlučín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |