adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Tychy '71 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Katowice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FS Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motor Lublin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Opole | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |