adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Chayka | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Biolog Novokubansk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Mashuk KMV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yessentuki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |