adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |