adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Sofia | 21 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Levski Sofia | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Neftochimik Burgas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Svetkavitsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Paralimniou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyubimetz 2007 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |