adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paphos FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Avato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa San Carlos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |