adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inde [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |