adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rodina Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Vidnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |