adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |