adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helios Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristal Kherson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |