adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CS Petrocub | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Zimbru | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Codru Lozova | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Buiucani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |