adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Colo-Colo | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Universidad de Chile | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Curicó Unido | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Antofagasta | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coquimbo Unido | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ñublense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Magallanes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Copiapó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Iquique | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melipilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América de Cali | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Colina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Deportes Temuco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |