adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Sarajevo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Metalleghe-BSI | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Krupa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFK Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |