adversaire G. N. P.
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
FCSB FCSB 6 1 2 3 0 2 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 4 1 1 0 2 0 0
Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
France France [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Israël Israël 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
K Beerschot VA K Beerschot VA 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Beveren SK Beveren 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Gorno Lisiče FK Gorno Lisiče 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
NK Veres NK Veres 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0