adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Saturn | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |