adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
JK Narva Trans | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Żebbuġ Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |