adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shirak FC | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Junior Sevan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |