adversaire G. N. P.
Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto 7 7 0 0 8 1 0 0
FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 7 7 0 0 4 0 0 0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 7 5 0 2 3 1 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 7 4 2 1 2 0 0 0
FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 6 5 1 0 4 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 6 2 1 3 3 0 0 0
AS Trenčín AS Trenčín 6 4 0 2 2 0 0 0
Železiarne Podbrezová Železiarne Podbrezová 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Codru Lozova FC Codru Lozova 4 4 0 0 5 1 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 0 3 1 4 1 0 0
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 0 1 3 1 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Tatran Prešov 1. FC Tatran Prešov 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Internacional de Palmira Internacional de Palmira 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors de Cali 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Envigado FC Envigado FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia Krakow 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
La Equidad La Equidad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patriotas FC Patriotas FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0