adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Defensa y Justicia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Central Córdoba SdE II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aragua FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barracas Central | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
La Equidad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadjikistan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Cambaceres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Pilar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Équateur [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metropolitanos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pérou [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |