adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Gossau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC [U18] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kreuzlingen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mendrisio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |