adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rangers FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotíva DNV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Moldavie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Javorník Makov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |