adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |