adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFK Karviná | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
MFK Vyškov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Loko Vltavín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zbuzany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sokol Brozany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |