adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vardar Skopje | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Struga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Napredok Kičevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |