adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Vladivostok | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Balashikha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |