adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SV Ried | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Seekirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |