adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Erguël | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bavois | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Münsingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bubendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Besa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bosporus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Lausanne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Courtételle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dürrenast | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Langenthal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Le Mont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liestal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina Bern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ueberstorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Winterthur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Schöftland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC YF/Juventus Zürich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |