adversaire G. N. P.
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 9 3 2 4 3 2 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 9 4 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 9 4 0 5 0 2 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 8 7 1 0 2 1 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 2
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 8 2 4 2 0 1 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 7 2 0 5 5 2 0 0
Hull City Hull City 7 4 1 2 2 1 0 0
Servette FC Servette FC 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 7 0 1 6 0 2 0 1
FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 2 1 3 3 2 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 6 4 1 1 3 2 0 0
Derby County Derby County 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 6 0 2 4 2 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 6 2 2 2 2 3 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 6 1 3 2 2 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Birmingham City Birmingham City 6 3 0 3 1 2 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 6 3 1 2 1 2 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
FC Le Mont FC Le Mont 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 6 3 0 3 0 3 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Armenie Armenie 5 3 1 1 2 2 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 5 2 1 2 1 2 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Italie Italie 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Norwich City Norwich City 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 4 0 0 4 1 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 4 4 0 0 0 2 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Locarno FC Locarno 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Islande Islande 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Manchester City Manchester City 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Autriche Autriche 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Pologne Pologne 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Fateh Al Fateh 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Moutier FC Moutier 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Al Akhdoud Al Akhdoud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Al Hazem Al Hazem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Khaleej Al Khaleej 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Tai Al Tai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burton Albion Burton Albion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Luton Town Luton Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newport County Newport County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Salford City Salford City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0