adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |