adversaire G. N. P.
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 4 3 1 0 4 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 0 4 0 2 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Żebbuġ Rangers Żebbuġ Rangers 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Pietá Hotspurs Pietá Hotspurs 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
St. Luċija FC St. Luċija FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Balzan FC Balzan FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Floriana FC Floriana FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gudja United Gudja United 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Gżira United Gżira United 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Mar Menor CF Mar Menor CF 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
UD Alzira UD Alzira 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Valletta FC Valletta FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Águilas FC Águilas FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mancha Real Atlético Mancha Real 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
CA Pulpileño CA Pulpileño 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CS Puertollano CF CS Puertollano CF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD B Levante UD B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mosta FC Mosta FC 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sirens FC Sirens FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
River Plate II River Plate II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Eldense CD Eldense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe II Colón de Santa Fe II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Deportivo Rincón Deportivo Rincón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Libertad Libertad 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná II Patronato de Paraná II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD Melilla UD Melilla 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0