adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
TOP Oss | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kecskeméti TE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
III. Kerületi TVE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Siófok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceyhanspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Duffel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kırşehir Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal FC Mandel United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |