adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Petržalka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Italie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thrasyvoulos Fylis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |