adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 19 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yougoslavie | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Andorre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC VSS Košice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |