adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Espanyol Barcelona B | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CD Alcoyano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Peralada | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sestao River | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UB Conquense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Arenteiro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Valle de Egüés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CE Manresa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CP Cacereño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mérida AD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |