adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Újpest FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Fehérvár FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Zalaegerszegi TE | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Berane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Voždovac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Győri ETO FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dabas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Egri FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radan Lebane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |