adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
BSC Young Boys | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Aarau | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Biel/Bienne | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Locarno | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Le Mont | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etoile Carouge FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Azzurri 90 LS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bassecourt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Buchs AG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Moutier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Delémont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |